Is Olay Moisture Ribbons Plus Shea + Rosemary Mint Body Wash, 18 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Eau, Petrolatum, Sodium Trideceth Sulfate, Mineral Oil/Huile Minerale, Sodium Chloride, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Fragrance/Parfum, Trideceth-3, Sodium Citrate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Disodium Edta, Bht, Glyceryl Oleate, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Chromium Oxide Greens

Check Olay Moisture Ribbons Plus Shea + Rosemary Mint Body Wash, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olay Moisture Ribbons Plus Shea + Rosemary Mint Body Wash, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy