Is Olay Regenerist Hydrating Moisturizer, with Sunscreen, Broad Spectrum SPF 25, Whip Soy Free?
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Avobenzone 3.0%, Homosalate 8.0%, Octisalate 4.0%, Octocrylene 5.0% Inactive Ingredients: Water, Tapioca Starch, Glycerin, Niacinamide*, Dimethicone, Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-4**, Panthenol***, Tocopheryl Acetate^, Caprylyl Glycol, Dimethiconol, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Glucoside, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Stearyl Alcohol, Behenyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Polyacrylate Starch, PEG-100 Stearate, Polymethylsilsesquioxane, 1.2-Hexanediol, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance, *Vitamin B3, **Peptide, ***Pro-Vitamin B5, ^Vitamin E
Check Olay Regenerist Hydrating Moisturizer, with Sunscreen, Broad Spectrum SPF 25, Whip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olay Regenerist Hydrating Moisturizer, with Sunscreen, Broad Spectrum SPF 25, Whip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Olay Regenerist Hydrating Moisturizer, with Sunscreen, Broad Spectrum SPF 25, Whip is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


