Is Olay Tone Perfection Serum B3 + Vitamin C Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dimethicone, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Glycerin, Butylene Glycol, Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate (Vitamin C), Panthenol, Hydroxyacetophenone, Dimethiconol, Polysorbate 20, Disodium EDTA, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Carbomer, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Phenoxyethanol.

Check Olay Tone Perfection Serum B3 + Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olay Tone Perfection Serum B3 + Vitamin C is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothCreamy