Is Olbas Inhaler Nasal Stick 695mg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active ingredients w/w: Cajuput Oil 20%, Eucalyptus Oil 20%, Levomenthol 40%, Peppermint Oil 20%
Check Olbas Inhaler Nasal Stick 695mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olbas Inhaler Nasal Stick 695mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick


