Is Olbas Inhaler Nasal Stick 695mg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredients w/w: Cajuput Oil 20%, Eucalyptus Oil 20%, Levomenthol 40%, Peppermint Oil 20%

Check Olbas Inhaler Nasal Stick 695mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick