Is Olbas Oil for Children Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredients w/w: Cajuput Oil 4.625%, Clove Oil 0.025%, Eucalyptus Oil 8.863%, Juniperberry Oil 0.675%, Levomenthol 1.025%, Methyl Salicylate 0.925%, Mint Oil, Partly Dementholised 8.863%

Check Olbas Oil for Children against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olbas Oil for Children is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily