Is Old Bay Season Coating Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREAD CRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, SUGAR, SALT), BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA, CELERY SEED), SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, YEAST & TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check Old Bay Season Coating Mix against your own diets in the app.