Is Old Bay Seasoning 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Celery Salt (Salt, Celery Seed), Spices (Including Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Paprika), Anti-Caking Agent (551)</p>

Check Old Bay Seasoning 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Bay Seasoning 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryPepperySaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep