Is Old Bay Seasoning Assaisonnement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices (Contains Mustard, Red Pepper), Silicon Dioxide.

Check Old Bay Seasoning Assaisonnement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSnacking