Is OLD BAY Seasoning With Garlic & Herb - 2.25 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Spices And Herbs (Including Paprika, Celery Seed, Red Pepper, Bay Leaves), Salt, Modified Corn Starch & Natural Flavor
Check OLD BAY Seasoning With Garlic & Herb - 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD BAY Seasoning With Garlic & Herb - 2.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OLD BAY Seasoning With Garlic & Herb - 2.25 Oz is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingGrilling


