Is OLD BAY Seasoning With Garlic & Herb - 2.25 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Garlic, Spices And Herbs (Including Paprika, Celery Seed, Red Pepper, Bay Leaves), Salt, Modified Corn Starch & Natural Flavor
Check OLD BAY Seasoning With Garlic & Herb - 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD BAY Seasoning With Garlic & Herb - 2.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
OLD BAY Seasoning With Garlic & Herb - 2.25 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


