Is Old Bay with Lemon & Herb Seasoning, 3 Oz Shaker Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices And Herbs (Including Celery Seed, Red Pepper, And Bay Leaves), Citric Acid, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Solids, Calcium Silicate (Added To Make Free Flowing), Natural Flavor
Check Old Bay with Lemon & Herb Seasoning, 3 Oz Shaker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Bay with Lemon & Herb Seasoning, 3 Oz Shaker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Bay with Lemon & Herb Seasoning, 3 Oz Shaker is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


