Is Old Chatham Creamery Garlic & Herb Chevre, Garlic & Herb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTURIZED CULTURED GOAT'S MILK, SPICES, SALT, ENZYMES
Check Old Chatham Creamery Garlic & Herb Chevre, Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Chatham Creamery Garlic & Herb Chevre, Garlic & Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Roll
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping


