Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Cheddar Cheese Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Colour, Microbial Enzyme

Check Old Cheddar Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Cheddar Cheese Slices is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Old Cheddar Cheese Slices | Spoonful