Is Old Cheddar Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized milk, Bacterial culture, Sal Microbial enzyme.

Check Old Cheddar Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go