Is Old Colony Sauce Steak Sauce, Gourmet Cooking, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Salt, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate As A ), Sugar, Herbs, Garlic, Red Wine Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Spices
Check Old Colony Sauce Steak Sauce, Gourmet Cooking, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Colony Sauce Steak Sauce, Gourmet Cooking, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Colony Sauce Steak Sauce, Gourmet Cooking, Original is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinatingCooking


