Is Old Country Packers Original White Horseradish Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish Root, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Ascorbic Acid

Check Old Country Packers Original White Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Jar, Spreadable

Flavor
PungentTangySavory
Texture
PasteSpreadable
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich FillingCondimentGarnishing