Is old delray bakery famous french vienna Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 2 ingredients could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
enriched malted wheat flour (flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, yeast, sugar, salt, softext all purpose dough conditioner, soybean oil, vege - table glycerides, soy fakes. french vienna
Check old delray bakery famous french vienna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open old delray bakery famous french vienna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


