Is OLD DOMINION, PEANUT BUTTER TOFFEE, CARAMEL APPLE, CARAMEL APPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, CARAMEL APPLE FLAVOR (POWDERED SUGAR, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES [INCLUDING CINNAMON], APPLE JUICE SOLIDS, MALIC ACID, CANOLA OIL [PROCESSING AID], RICE BRAIN OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE [PREVENT CAKING], BUTTER, SALT.
Check OLD DOMINION, PEANUT BUTTER TOFFEE, CARAMEL APPLE, CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD DOMINION, PEANUT BUTTER TOFFEE, CARAMEL APPLE, CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


