Is OLD DOMINION PEANUT COMPANY, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, JALAPENO LIME, JALAPENO LIME Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, JALAPENO, BUTTER, LIME, SALT.
Check OLD DOMINION PEANUT COMPANY, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, JALAPENO LIME, JALAPENO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD DOMINION PEANUT COMPANY, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, JALAPENO LIME, JALAPENO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Jif Reduced Fat Creamy Peanut Butter Spread - 60% Peanuts, 16 ozs
PBfit Classic Peanut Butter Powder, Powdered Peanut Spread From Real Roasted Pressed Peanuts, 8g of Protein, 30 Oz
PEANUT DIPPED IN PEANUT & ALMOND BUTTER COATING BURSTING WITH PEANUTS! SWEET & SALTY NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT
Teddie Old Fashioned Peanut Butter All Natural Smooth, 16.0 OZ
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
About this product
Snack · Pouch


