Is Old Dominion Peanut Squares Candy, 14 Oz. Bag (Pack of 2) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Salt, Butter (Cream, Natural Flavor), Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavor,contains: Milk & Peanut ,Manufactured On Shared Equipment And May Contain Traces Of Milk, Soy, Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts
Check Old Dominion Peanut Squares Candy, 14 Oz. Bag (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dominion Peanut Squares Candy, 14 Oz. Bag (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Where to buy
Old Dominion Peanut Squares Candy, 14 Oz. Bag (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


