Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Dutch Arriba Nacho Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Salt, Cheddar And Romano Cheese Solids, Corn Maltodextrin, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Natural Flavour, Garlic Powder, Dried Tomato, Citric Acid, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Spices, Colour, Disodium Phosphate, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Mono And Diglycerides, Lactic Acid, Calcium Hydroxide. Contains: Milk.

Check Old Dutch Arriba Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Old Dutch Arriba Nacho Cheese | Spoonful