Is Old Dutch Baked Potato Chips Creamy Dill Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potatoes, Cornstarch, Seasoning (modified Milk Ingredients, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Acetate, Sour Cream Solids, Acetic Acid, Dehydrated Onion, Herbs, Glucose Solids, Natural Flavour, Corn Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Garlic, Cheddar Cheese Solids, Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid), Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Calcium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Old Dutch Baked Potato Chips Creamy Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Baked Potato Chips Creamy Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


