Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Dutch Chips Croustilles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Old Dutch Chips Croustilles

Check Old Dutch Chips Croustilles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Old Dutch Chips Croustilles | Spoonful