Is Old Dutch Family Pack Rip-L Potato Chip 10oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola And/Or Sunflower Oil, Salt.
Check Old Dutch Family Pack Rip-L Potato Chip 10oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Family Pack Rip-L Potato Chip 10oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Dutch Family Pack Rip-L Potato Chip 10oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetPick 'n Save
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


