Is Old Dutch Gluten Fere Lightly Salted Rip-L Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Salt.
Check Old Dutch Gluten Fere Lightly Salted Rip-L Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Gluten Fere Lightly Salted Rip-L Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


