Is Old Dutch Gluten Fere Lightly Salted Rip-L Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Salt.

Check Old Dutch Gluten Fere Lightly Salted Rip-L Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking