Is Old Dutch Red & White Tortillas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN WHITE CORN, WHITE CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, BEET POWDER, NATURAL GROUND PEA HULL FIBRE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check Old Dutch Red & White Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Red & White Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


