Is Old Dutch Restaurante Style Medium Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Old Dutch Restaurante Style Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Restaurante Style Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Dutch Restaurante Style Medium Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


