Is Old Dutch Restaurante Style Mild Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Water, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Fresh Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Old Dutch Restaurante Style Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Restaurante Style Mild Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Dutch Restaurante Style Mild Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


