Is Old Dutch Restaurante Style Original Premium Tortilla Chips - 13oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground White Corn, Canola And/Or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Old Dutch Restaurante Style Original Premium Tortilla Chips - 13oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Restaurante Style Original Premium Tortilla Chips - 13oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Dutch Restaurante Style Original Premium Tortilla Chips - 13oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


