Is Old Dutch Restaurante Style Sea Salt & Lime Premium Tortilla Chips - 13oz Oat Free?

Description
Restaurant-style sea salt and lime tortilla chips offer a crisp, sturdy texture with a pronounced citrus tang and saline finish. Commonly used for snacking, dipping in salsas or guacamole, and building nachos. Customer reviews frequently cite consistent crunch and bright lime flavor, while some note uneven seasoning and broken pieces.

Description
Restaurant-style sea salt and lime tortilla chips offer a crisp, sturdy texture with a pronounced citrus tang and saline finish. Commonly used for snacking, dipping in salsas or guacamole, and building nachos. Customer reviews frequently cite consistent crunch and bright lime flavor, while some note uneven seasoning and broken pieces.
Ingredients
Ground White Corn, Sunflower And/Or Canola Oil, Corn Maltodextrin, Sugar, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Lime Juice Solids, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Spice, Natural Flavors.
Check Old Dutch Restaurante Style Sea Salt & Lime Premium Tortilla Chips - 13oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Restaurante Style Sea Salt & Lime Premium Tortilla Chips - 13oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Dutch Restaurante Style Sea Salt & Lime Premium Tortilla Chips - 13oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


