Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Dutch Restaurante Style Spinach Dip, Restaurante Style Spinach Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPINACH, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, RED BELL PEPPERS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WATER CHESTNUTS, NONFAT DRY MILK, TAPIOCA STARCH, LESS THAN 2% DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM ALGINATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), DATEM.

Check Old Dutch Restaurante Style Spinach Dip, Restaurante Style Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarLICKySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Egg Free? Old Dutch Restaurante Style Spinach Dip, Restaurante Style Spinach | Spoonful