Is Old Dutch Ridgies Extra Salt & Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, potatoes, vegetable oil, sugars (corn maltodextrin, dextrose), salt, citric acid, sodium acetate, acetic acid, modified cornstarch, malic acid, vinegar solids, high oleic sunflower oil, calcium silicate.

Check Old Dutch Ridgies Extra Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go