Is Old Dutch Rip-L Chips Croustilles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Salt.
Check Old Dutch Rip-L Chips Croustilles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Rip-L Chips Croustilles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch


