Is Old Dutch Salt N' Vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ACETATE, SALT, ACETIC ACID, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALIC ACID, VINEGAR SOLIDS, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Old Dutch Salt N' Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Salt N' Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishLunch


