Is Old Dutch Sour Cream & Green Onion Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable oil, Modified milk ingredients, Dehydrated vegetables (onion, toasted onion, green onion), Salt, Sugars (sugar, dextrose, corn maltodextrin), Sour cream solids, Parsley, Citric acid, Modified cornstarch, Yeast extract, High oleic sunflower oil, Natural flavour, Lactic acid, Silicon dioxide. Contains: Milk.
Check Old Dutch Sour Cream & Green Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Sour Cream & Green Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


