Is Old Dutch Sour Cream 'n Onion Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Sour Cream Solids, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Parsley, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide. Contains Milk.
Check Old Dutch Sour Cream 'n Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Sour Cream 'n Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


