Is Old Dutch Sour Cream 'n Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugars (lactose, Sugar), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Sour Cream, Yeast Extract, Herbs, Citric Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavour, Silicon Dioxide. Contains Milk.
Check Old Dutch Sour Cream 'n Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Dutch Sour Cream 'n Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


