Is Old El Paso 18 Crunchy Taco Shells Family Pack 234g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil (25%)

Check Old El Paso 18 Crunchy Taco Shells Family Pack 234g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old El Paso 18 Crunchy Taco Shells Family Pack 234g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking