Is Old El Paso 18 Crunchy Taco Shells Family Pack 234g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil (25%)
Check Old El Paso 18 Crunchy Taco Shells Family Pack 234g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso 18 Crunchy Taco Shells Family Pack 234g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso 18 Crunchy Taco Shells Family Pack 234g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


