Is Old El Paso 18 Original Taco Shells Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn (78%), Vegetable Oil.

Check Old El Paso 18 Original Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old El Paso 18 Original Taco Shells is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Bread · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking