Is Old El Paso Beans Refried Fat Free Spicy Can - 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pinto Beans, Water, Jalapeno Pepper, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Tomato Paste, Sea Salt (Potassium Magnesium Chloride, Salt), Chili Pepper, Acetic Acid, Sugar, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder

Check Old El Paso Beans Refried Fat Free Spicy Can - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old El Paso Beans Refried Fat Free Spicy Can - 16 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AmazonHy-VeeJewel-OscoMariano'sMeijerShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnacking