Is Old El Paso Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pinto Beans, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Tomato Paste, Sea Salt (Potassium Magnesium Chloride, Salt), Lard, Chili Pepper, Spice, Sugar, Hydrogenated Lard, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Garlic

Check Old El Paso Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old El Paso Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeKrogerMeijerSafeway

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep