Is Old El Paso Chipotle Tacos Cooking Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, diced tomatoes, onion, tomato paste, reconstituted garlic, brown sugar, paprika, salt, vegetable oil, modified maize starch (1422), potato starch, chipotle chili powder (0.7%), cumin, yeast extract, concentrated lime juice, black pepper, coriander, thickener (xanthan gum), food acid (citric acid)
Check Old El Paso Chipotle Tacos Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Chipotle Tacos Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Chipotle Tacos Cooking Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


