Is Old El Paso Dip Chunky Salsa Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chopped Tomatoes (53%), Water, Onion (10%), Tomato Paste (Tomato, Food Acid (Citric Acid)), Green Capsicum (7%), Salt, Vinegar, Coriander, Onion Powder, Guajillo Chilli (0.5%), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Cumin, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Oregano, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride ), Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Capsicum Extract
Check Old El Paso Dip Chunky Salsa Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Dip Chunky Salsa Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Dip Chunky Salsa Medium is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking


