Is Old El Paso Fat Free Refried Beans 16 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Tomato Paste, Chili Pepper, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract
Check Old El Paso Fat Free Refried Beans 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Fat Free Refried Beans 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Fat Free Refried Beans 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Side Dish · Can


