Is Old El Paso Fat Free Refried Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pinto Beans, Water. Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Tomato Paste, Sea Salt (potassium Magnesium Chloride, Salt), Chili Pepper, Spice, Sugar, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder.

Check Old El Paso Fat Free Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwich