Is Old El Paso Gluten Free Tortilla Bowls Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Corn Kernels, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Old El Paso Gluten Free Tortilla Bowls Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Gluten Free Tortilla Bowls Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Gluten Free Tortilla Bowls Sea Salt is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSnackingDipping


