Is Old El Paso Guacamole Seasoning Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Salt, Modified Milk Ingredients, Modified Tapioca Starch, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sugars (corn Syrup Solids), High Monounsaturated Vegetable Oil (canola And/or Soybean), Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Silicon Dioxide, Spice, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Dried Red Pepper, Lime Juice Solids, Dried Avocado, Natural Flavour, Lime Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherols. Contains Milk.

Check Old El Paso Guacamole Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSnacking